Hasonló dalok, mintDie Entfuhrung Aus Dem Serail (Abduction From The Seraglio), K. 384: Final Chorus Slovak Philharmonic Chorus, Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, C. F. Bretzner
Try to tweak this playlist with our new AI, Melodie 🔮
...or write your own prompt with AI...
String Quartet No. 13 in B-Flat Major, Op. 130: II. Presto
Ludwig van Beethoven, Kodály Quartet
2:03
European Union Hymn Of Europe, "Come, Sing A Song Of Joy For Peace…"
Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, Peter Breiner, Various Artists
1:03
Requiem, K. 626: III Sequentia: Dies Irae
Nikolaus Harnoncourt
1:50
Requiem in D Minor, K. 626: I. Introitus: Requiem
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Nikolaus Harnoncourt, Christine Schäfer, Arnold Schoenberg Chor, Concentus Musicus Wien, Vienna State Opera Chorus
4:57
Hungarian Dances, WoO 1: No. 1 in G Minor
Johannes Brahms, Cristian Mandeal, George Enescu Philharmonic Orchestra, Bucharest
3:11
La Traviata: Act I: Libiamo ne' lieti calici
Giuseppe Verdi, Montserrat Caballé, Carlo Bergonzi, Georges Prêtre, RCA Italiana Opera Orchestra
3:03
Requiem In D Minor, K. 626: Sequence: II. Tuba Mirum
Slovak Philharmonic, Jozef Kundlák, Slovak Philharmonic Chorus, Vladimir Ruso, Jaroslava Horska, Magdaléna Hajóssyová, Stefan Klimo, Peter Mikulas, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
4:16
Concerto for Flute and Harp in C Major, K. 299: II. Andantino
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Jiří Válek, Hana Mullerova, Capella Istropolitana, Richard Edlinger
7:32
Eia Mater: Andantino
Giovanni Battista Pergolesi, Rinaldo Alessandrini, Gemma Bertagnolli, Concerto Italiano, Sara Mingardo
2:07
Requiem, Op. 89 B. 165: Sequentia: Dies irae (Chorus)
Antonín Dvořák, Chór Filharmonii Narodowej w Warszawie, Orkiestra Filharmonii Narodowej w Warszawie, Antoni Wit
2:04
Bellini: Norma, Act 1: "Casta diva" (Norma, Coro)
Vincenzo Bellini, Maria Callas, Coro Del Teatro Alla Scala Di Milano, Tullio Serafin, Orchestra Del Teatro Alla Scala, Milano
5:40
Requiem In D Minor, K. 626: Kyrie Eleison
Slovak Philharmonic, Jozef Kundlák, Slovak Philharmonic Chorus, Jaroslava Horska, Vladimir Ruso, Stefan Klimo, Peter Mikulas, Magdaléna Hajóssyová, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
2:44
Swan Lake, Op. 20: Op. 20: Act IV No. 29, Scène Finale
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Orchestra of the Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, Mark Ermler
5:16
Vienna Blood - Waltz Op. 354
Johann Strauss II, Hallé, Bryden Thomson
8:12
Zadok the Priest (Coronation Anthem No.1, HWV 258)
George Frideric Handel, Carl Davis, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Choir, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, The King's Division Normandy Band
5:40
Mozart: Concerto for Flute and Harp, K. 299: II. Andantino
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Emmanuel Pahud, Anneleen Lenaerts, François Leleux, Orchestre de chambre de Paris
8:30
Die lustige Witwe (The Merry Widow) (2000 - Remaster): XIV. Lippen schweigen (Danilo/Hanna)
Franz Lehár, Eberhard Waechter/Elisabeth Schwarzkopf/Philharmonia Orchestra/Lovro von Matacic, Eberhard Waechter, Lovro Von Matacic, Philharmonia Orchestra
2:28
Der Freischutz, J. 277: Huntsmen's Chorus
Carl Maria von Weber, Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, Slovak Philharmonic Chorus, Johann Friedrich Kind
2:36
Piano Quartet No. 1 in G Minor, K. 478: II. Andante
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Yo-Yo Ma, Emanuel Ax, Isaac Stern, Jaime Laredo
6:58
Rigoletto: Scorrende unite
Giuseppe Verdi, Sir Georg Solti, RCA Italiana Opera Chorus, RCA Italiana Opera Orchestra
1:47
Peer Gynt Suite No.1 op. 46 Morning (Allegro pastorale)
Elena Filipova, Hungarian State Opera Chorus, Cesar Hernandez, Gloria Scalchi, Carlo Colombara, Hungarian State Opera Orchestra
5:45
Prince Igor (Knyaz Igor): Act II: Dance of the Polovtsian Maidens
Alexander Borodin, Angelina Shvachka, Dmytro Popov, Mykola Koval, Taras Shtonda, Mykola Hobdych, Kiev Chamber Choir, Ukraine National Radio Symphony Orchestra, Theodore Kuchar
2:20
21 Hungarian Dances, WoO 1 (version for orchestra): Hungarian Dance No. 1 (orch. J. Brahms)
Johannes Brahms, Budapest Symphony Orchestra, Istvan Bogar
3:01
Missa Solemnis in D Major, Op. 123: I. Kyrie
Ludwig van Beethoven, Nikolaus Harnoncourt, Concentus Musicus Wien, Laura Aikin, Johannes Chum, Ruben Drole, Arnold Schoenberg Chor, Bernarda Fink, Elisabeth Kulman
9:56
Grande messe des morts, Op. 5, "Requiem": Lacrimosa
Hector Berlioz, Toby Spence, SWR Vokalensemble Stuttgart, MDR Leipzig Radio Chorus, Stuttgart Radio Symphony Orchestra, Sir Roger Norrington
9:59
Concerto Grosso In D Major, Op. 6, No. 1 : III. Largo
Requiem In D Minor, K. 626: Offertory: I. Domine Jesu Christe
Slovak Philharmonic, Slovak Philharmonic Chorus, Vladimir Ruso, Magdaléna Hajóssyová, Stefan Klimo, Peter Mikulas, Jozef Kundlák, Jaroslava Horska, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
3:34
Carmina Burana: Stetit puella
Carl Orff, Claire Rutter, Thomas Randle, Markus Eiche, Mary Denniss, Andrew Knights, Greg Beardsell, Bournemouth Symphony Chorus, Highcliffe Junior Choir, Bournemouth Symphony Youth Chorus, Bournemouth Symphony Orchestra, Marin Alsop
1:43
Cinderella-Suite Nr. 1, Op. 107: VII. Cinderella's Waltz
Sergei Prokofiev, Ukrainian State Symphony Orchestra, Theodore Kuchar
2:44
Masquerade Suite: I. Waltz
Aram Khachaturian, Kirill Kondrashin, RCA Victor Symphony Orchestra, Oscar Shumsky
4:28
Le roi s'amuse: Pavane
Léo Delibes, Slovak Philharmonic, Ondrej Lenard
1:28
Piano Sonata No. 13 In B Flat Major, K. 333: I. Allegro
Jenő Jandó, Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart
7:21
The Magic Flute, K. 620: Overture
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Wilfried Gahmlich, Anna Gonda, Hungarian Festival Chorus, Budapest Failoni Chamber Orchestra, Michael Halasz, Hellen Kwon, Lotte Leitner, Herbert Lippert, Elizabeth Norberg-Schulz, Kurt Rydl, Georg Tichy, Julia Faulkner, Waltraud Winsauer
6:41
The Ghost of Frankenstein (arr. J. Morgan): Main Title
Hans J. Salter, John Morgan, Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, William Stromberg
1:50
Concerto for Strings in A Minor, RV 161: I. Allegro
Antonio Vivaldi, Accademia I Filarmonici, Alberto Martini
1:38
Madama Butterfly / Act II: "Un bel dì vedremo"
Giacomo Puccini, Mirella Freni, Philharmonia Orchestra, Giuseppe Sinopoli
4:57
La damnation de Faust, Op. 24, H. 111 / Pt. I: Marche hongroise
Hector Berlioz, Orchestre Lamoureux, Igor Markevitch
4:24
Le carnaval des animaux, R. 125: XIV. Finale
Camille Saint-Saëns, Alfons Kontarsky, Aloys Kontarsky, Wiener Philharmoniker, Karl Böhm
1:53
Les Contes d'Hoffmann / Act 1: Entr'acte
Jacques Offenbach, Orchestre de la Suisse Romande, Richard Bonynge
1:18
Juditha Triumphans, RV 644: Armatae face
Antonio Vivaldi, Magdalena Kozená, Venice Baroque Orchestra, Andrea Marcon
3:22
Peer Gynt, Op. 23: No. 16, Anitra's Dance
Edvard Grieg, San Francisco Symphony, Herbert Blomstedt
3:26
Concerto for 2 Pianos and Orchestra (No. 10) in E flat, K.365: 3. Rondeau (Allegro)
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Alfred Brendel, Imogen Cooper, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
6:55
Carmina Burana / Fortuna Imperatrix Mundi: I. O Fortuna
Carl Orff, Orchester der Deutschen Oper Berlin, Eugen Jochum, Chor der Deutschen Oper Berlin
2:36
Requiem, K. 626: IIIf. Lacrimosa
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Berliner Philharmoniker, Herbert von Karajan, Wolfgang Meyer, Wiener Singverein
3:28
Rachmaninoff: Rachmaninov: 12 Songs, Op. 21 - Arr. By Michael Rot: 7. Zdes′ khorosho
Sergei Rachmaninoff, Anna Netrebko, Mariinsky Orchestra, Valery Gergiev
2:27
Mass in C minor, K.427 "Grosse Messe": 1. Kyrie
Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart, Kiri Te Kanawa, Academy of St Martin in the Fields Chorus, Academy of St. Martin in the Fields, Sir Neville Marriner
6:44
Pavane, Op. 50
Gabriel Fauré, Boston Symphony Orchestra, Seiji Ozawa, Tanglewood Festival Chorus
6:50
Music for the Royal Fireworks: Suite HWV 351: 4. La réjouissance
George Frideric Handel, Academy of Ancient Music, Christopher Hogwood