Hasonló dalok, mintDie Flamme von Paris (Flames of Paris) (arr. March): Act IV: Coda Boris Vladimirovich Asafiev, March, Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Boris Spassov
Adolphe Adam, Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Boris Spassov
1:42
Etudes: XIV. Broad leaps
Knudåge Riisager, Gennady Rozhdestvensky, Danish National Symphony Orchestra
3:31
Act III: Pas De Deux (Kitri & Basil) (Minkus)
Mariinsky Orchestra
2:58
Carmen, WD 31, Act II: Les tringles des sistres tintaient
Georges Bizet, Alexandrina Milcheva, Nikola Nikolov, Liliana Vassileva, Nicola Ghiuselev, Stefka Popangelova, Tsvetanka Arshinkova, Milen Paounov, Verter Vrachovsky, Pavel Gerdjikov, Georgi Genov, Sofia National Opera Chorus, Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Ivan Marinov
4:26
Shéhérazade, Op. 35: I. The Sea and Sinbad's Ship
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov, Sergej Galaktionov, Gianandrea Noseda, Filarmonica Teatro Regio Torino
9:55
Pictures at an Exhibition: Ballet of the unhatched chicks
Mariss Jansons, Oslo Philharmonic Orchestra
1:14
Hérold & Lanchbery: La fille mal gardée, Act 1: No. 14, Danse de la flûte
Ferdinand Hérold, John Lanchbery, Royal Liverpool Philharmonic Orchestra, Barry Wordsworth
2:33
Violin Concerto No. 2 in D minor Op. 22 (1985 Digital Remaster): III. Allegro con fuoco - Allegro moderato (à la Zingara)
Henryk Wieniawski, Itzhak Perlman, Seiji Ozawa, Boston Symphony Orchestra
5:52
Aleko: Men's Dance
Sergei Rachmaninoff, Mariana Zvetkova, Andreana Nikolova, Boiko Zvetanov, Alexander Tekeliev, Peter Naydenov, Sofia National Opera Chorus, Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Nayden Todorov
4:39
Slavonic Dances, Op. 46 (Remastered): No. 5 in A Major. Allegro vivace
Antonín Dvořák, George Szell, The Cleveland Orchestra
3:20
Sonne und Erde (Sun and Earth): Scene IV 'Winter': Polka
Josef Bayer, Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra, Andrew Mogrelia
2:13
Vremena Goda (The Seasons), Op. 67: Summer: Waltz of the Cornflowers and the Poppies
Alexander Glazunov, Slovak Radio Symphony Orchestra
1:58
Giselle: Act II: Adagio
Adolphe Adam, Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Boris Spassov
5:52
L’arlésienne Suite No. 1, Op. 23bis, WD 40: I. Prélude
Georges Bizet, Orquestra Simfònica de Barcelona i Nacional de Catalunya, Pablo González
Le nozze di Figaro (The Marriage of Figaro), Act 3: Duettino - Sull'aria (The Shawshank Redemption - 1994)
Sofia National Opera Orchestra, Victoria Anderson
2:57
Gluck: Orfeo ed Euridice, Wq. 30, Act 2: Balletto
Christoph Willibald Gluck, Raymond Leppard, London Philharmonic Orchestra
5:37
Act II: Dance Of The Dryads (Minkus)
Mariinsky Orchestra
2:19
La Sylphide: Act II: Sylph Scene: Divertissement
Herman Severin Løvenskiold, Kim Sjøgren, Royal Danish Orchestra, David Garforth
7:57
Scheherazade: The princess in a palanquin
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov, Lars Hjalmar Joakim
2:47
The Carnival of the Animals, R.125: XIV. Finale
Camille Saint-Saëns, Cologne New Philharmonic, Nataša Majer, Ana Pišpek, Volker Hartung
1:54
Carmen Ballet Suite (after Bizet): IX. Torero
Rodion Shchedrin, Slovenian Symphony Orchestra, Anton Nanut
2:42
Haydn: Symphony No. 104 in D Major, Hob. I:104 "London": I. Adagio - Allegro
Joseph Haydn, André Previn, Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra
9:29
Inocente Galindo
Zarahuato
6:17
Symphony No. 4 in A Major, Op. 90, MWV N16 "Italian": IV. Saltarello. Presto
Felix Mendelssohn, Cologne New Philharmonic Orchestra, Volker Hartung
5:20
Orchestral Suite No. 2 in B Minor, BWV 1067: VII. Badinerie
Johann Sebastian Bach, Dorothea Seel, Barocksolisten München
1:17
Carnival of the Animals, R. 125: Aviary
Camille Saint-Saëns, Philippe Entremont, Gaby Casadesus, Yo-Yo Ma, Michel Cerruti, Michel Cals, Régis Pasquier, Yan Pascal Tortelier, Gabin Lauridon, Gerard Causse, Alain Marion, Michel Arrignon
1:10
Le Corsaire: Act I - "8. Pas de Trois des Odalisques: 3 Odalisques"
Evergreen Symphony Orchestra, Kevin Galiè, Anna-Marie Holmes
3:01
Symphony No. 104 in D Major, Hob.I:104, "London": III. Menuet - Trio
Joseph Haydn, Capella Istropolitana, Barry Wordsworth
5:26
Raymonda, Act III: Pas Classique Hongrois
Alexander Glazunov, Kivov Orchestra, Viktor Fedotov
2:42
Violin Concerto No. 1 in D Major, Op. 6: II. Adagio
Niccolò Paganini, Netherlands Symphony Orchestra, Rudolf Koelman, Jan Willem de Vriend
4:48
The Sleeping Beauty, Op. 66 : (D) Aurore (Variation II)
Pyotr Ilyich Tchaikovsky, Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra, Kosice
2:16
Ballet Suite No. 3 (arr. L. Atovmyan): Gavotte (The Human Comedy)
Lev Atovmyan, Dmitri Shostakovich, Russian Philharmonic Orchestra, Dmitry Yablonsky