Paul Dukas, Roberto Benzi, Orchestre de Bordeaux Aquitaine
2:25
How to train your dragon
John Powell, Vienna Brass Connection
8:05
Phonix, Op. 105: Phonix-Marsch, Op. 105
Josef Strauss, Slovak State Philharmonic Orchestra, Kosice, Michael Dittrich
2:03
Spirit of Time
Otto M. Schwarz, Koninklijke Fanfare Kempenbloei Achel, Ivan Meylemans
9:38
Deep Harmony. Hymn Tune
Handel Parker, Black Dyke Mills Band, Major Peter Parkes
2:43
Flight of the Bumble Bee - Euphonium Multi-Track
Nikolai Rimsky-Korsakov, Thomas Wyss, Jorijn Van Hese
1:23
Semper Iuvenalis, Marshal Zhukov March
Aleksandra Pakhmutova, arr. L. Dynaeva, Marine Band Of The Royal Netherlands Navy, Peter Kleine Schaars
3:55
Habsburg Hoch!, Op. 408: March
Polish State Philharmonic Orchestra, Katowice, Johann Strauss II
3:12
Castell Coch March
Cory Band
4:53
To my Country from Symponie Nr. 3
Bernard Zweers, The Symphonic wind orchestra Vorarlberg, Thomas Ludescher
4:30
Yellow Mountains
Jacob de Haan, Koninklijk HarmonieOrkest Schelle
3:59
Around the World in 80 Days
Otto M. Schwarz, Bratislava Symphony Orchestra
10:27
Napoli
The Black Dyke Mills Band
4:20
Auf Flügeln der Liebe Polka schnell, op. 171
Carl Michael Ziehrer, Original C.M.Ziehrer Orchester, Hans Schadenbauer
2:25
Ross Roy, Overture for Band
Jacob de Haan, Arne Musikforening, Thor-Arne Pedersen
9:57
Pastime With Good Company
PRO BRASS
3:05
Pastime with good company
Henry VIII, Brass Band Fröschl Hall, Hannes Buchegger
2:46
The Cross of Honour
The Co-operative Band Crewe
4:12
Aquarium
Johan de Meij, Fet Janitsjar, Robert Solberg Nilsen
9:08
Flourish for Wind Band
Ralph Vaughan Williams, North Texas Wind Symphony, Eugene Migliaro
1:58
Orient Express
Philip Sparke, Florent Didier, Paris Brassband
8:29
Southern Harmony: I. The Midnight Cry
Donald Grantham, Ohio State University Wind Symphony, Russel C. Mikkelson
2:21
Second Suite for Military Band, Op. 28 No. 2: III. Song of the Blacksmith
Gustav Holst, Timothy Reynish, Royal Northern College Of Music Wind Orchestra
1:14
633 Squadron
Williams Fairey Band
2:13
Olympic Fanfare
Gomalan Brass Quintet
4:18
Tenth Regiment March, "Death or Glory"
Emily Hall, Garry Cutt, Grimethorpe Colliery Band
3:42
The National Game
John Philip Sousa
3:18
Aida: Act II: Marcia
Giuseppe Verdi, Maria Dragoni, Kristjan Johannsson, Barbara Dever, Mark Rucker, Francesco Ellero d' Artegna, Riccardo Ferrari, Antonio Marcenò, Monica Trini, Colin Mawby, RTÉ Philharmonic Choir, RTE Chamber Choir, Culwick Choral Society, Bray Choral Society, Dublin County Choir, Dun Laoghaire Choral Society, Cantabile Singers, Goethe Institut Choir, Musica Sacra, The Phoenix Singers, RTÉ National Symphony Orchestra, Irish Army No. 1 Band, Ricco Saccani